Online Boxing Storage

Buy Boxing Equipments and Accessories from Pro Boxing Gear and save 15% with free shipping.

Sep 12, 2011

Cricket World Cup Records: Match Result summary

TeamSpanMWLTNRWin %
Australia1975-20117655191174.00
South Africa1992-20114730152065.95
England1975-20116639251160.76
West Indies1975-20116438250160.31
India1975-20116739261159.84
Pakistan1975-20116436260258.06
New Zealand1975-20117040290157.97
Sri Lanka1975-20116631321249.21
Bangladesh1999-2011268170132.00
Ireland2007-2011154101030.00
Zimbabwe1983-20115110371321.87
Kenya1996-2011296220121.42
UAE1996-19965140020.00
Canada1979-2011182160011.11
Netherlands1996-2011202180010.00
Bermuda2007-2007303000.00
East Africa1975-1975303000.00
Namibia2003-2003606000.00
Scotland1999-2007808000.00

No comments:

Post a Comment