Online Boxing Storage

Buy Boxing Equipments and Accessories from Pro Boxing Gear and save 15% with free shipping.

Aug 24, 2011

Cricket World Cup Records: Most Fifties

PlayerSpanMRunsHSAvg50s
SR Tendulkar (India)1992-201145227815256.9515
JH Kallis (SA)1996-2011361148128*45.929
MD Crowe (NZ)1983-199221880100*55.008
GA Gooch (Eng)1979-19922189711544.858
HH Gibbs (SA)1999-200725106714356.158
SO Tikolo (Kenya)1996-2011287689629.538
M Azharuddin (India)1987-1999308269339.338
AC Gilchrist (Aus)1999-200731108514936.168
Javed Miandad (Pak)1975-199633108310343.328
Yuvraj Singh (India)2003-20112373811352.717

No comments:

Post a Comment